Rodeo Realty Inc
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7606 Norton Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046
1/24

$1,550,000

$1,595,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt

7606 Norton Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046

Listed by Sotheby's International Realty

TheMLS (CLAW)
7707 Bakman Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
1/23

$715,000

$649,000

10.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt

7707 Bakman Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Propert

TheMLS (CLAW)
655 S Hope St #608, Los Angeles, CA 90017
1/19

$450,000

$299,000

50.5%
1 Bed1 Bath820 SqFt

655 S Hope St #608, Los Angeles, CA 90017

TheMLS (CLAW)
12411 Pacific Ave #202, Los Angeles, CA 90066
1/23

$1,050,000

$999,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

12411 Pacific Ave #202, Los Angeles, CA 90066

TheMLS (CLAW)
1243 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813
1/3

$700,000

$499,000

40.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,146 SqFt

1243 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

TheMLS (CLAW)
18562 Vintage St, Northridge, CA 91324
1/21

$1,000,000

$1,029,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt

18562 Vintage St, Northridge, CA 91324

TheMLS (CLAW)
917 W 50th Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90037
1/5

$401,300

$475,000

15.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt

917 W 50th Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90037

TheMLS (CLAW)
1440 Veteran Ave #204, Los Angeles, CA 90024
1/27

$385,000

$395,000

2.5%
1 Bed1 Bath661 SqFt

1440 Veteran Ave #204, Los Angeles, CA 90024

TheMLS (CLAW)
13331 Moorpark St #352, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
1/39

$700,000

$734,900

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt

13331 Moorpark St #352, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423

TheMLS (CLAW)
12243 Kling St, Valley Village, CA 91607
1/35

$1,229,000

$1,199,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

12243 Kling St, Valley Village, CA 91607

Listed by Compass

TheMLS (CLAW)
14356 Coolbank Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

$745,000

$650,000

14.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

14356 Coolbank Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638

TheMLS (CLAW)
615 E Magnolia Blvd, Burbank, CA 91501
1/45

$3,000,000

$3,495,000

14.2%
16 Beds12 Baths7,874 SqFt

615 E Magnolia Blvd, Burbank, CA 91501

TheMLS (CLAW)
6834 Encino Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406
1/16

$905,000

$699,000

29.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,064 SqFt

6834 Encino Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406

TheMLS (CLAW)
1600 Clear View Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90210
1/37

$6,400,000

$6,495,000

1.5%
5 Beds6 Baths6,708 SqFt

1600 Clear View Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

Listed by Carolwood Estates

TheMLS (CLAW)
588 E San Lorenzo Rd #206, Palm Springs, CA 92264
1/74

$599,000

$599,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

588 E San Lorenzo Rd #206, Palm Springs, CA 92264

Listed by Compass California III Inc

TheMLS (CLAW)
4388 Amador Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
1/53

$329,000

$309,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

4388 Amador Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

TheMLS (CLAW)
2310 Stanley Hills Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90046

$1,370,000

$1,299,000

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,547 SqFt

2310 Stanley Hills Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90046

TheMLS (CLAW)
11645 Montana Ave #215, Los Angeles, CA 90049
1/27

$465,000

$499,000

6.8%
1 Bed1 Bath884 SqFt

11645 Montana Ave #215, Los Angeles, CA 90049

TheMLS (CLAW)
1530 Palm Colony, Palm Springs, CA 92264
1/47

$1,625,000

$1,650,000

1.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,269 SqFt

1530 Palm Colony, Palm Springs, CA 92264

TheMLS (CLAW)
16015 Baker Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
1/49

$650,000

$683,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,119 SqFt

16015 Baker Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

TheMLS (CLAW)
3520 Carmona Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016
1/17

$880,000

$699,000

25.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

3520 Carmona Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016

TheMLS (CLAW)
5301 Comercio Ln, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
1/7

$775,000

$814,250

4.8%
2,131 SqFt

5301 Comercio Ln, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

TheMLS (CLAW)
4155 Keever Ave, Long Beach, CA 90807
1/28

$867,500

$911,375

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt

4155 Keever Ave, Long Beach, CA 90807

TheMLS (CLAW)
1154 N SYCAMORE AVE #3, Los Angeles, CA 90038
1/26

$762,500

$788,000

3.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,091 SqFt

1154 N SYCAMORE AVE #3, Los Angeles, CA 90038

TheMLS (CLAW)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Rodeo Realty Inc

Amy Khan License ID: 02113285

+1(323) 795-3567 amykhan@luksuslivingla.com

202 N Canon Dr, Beverly Hills, CA, 90210, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Rodeo Realty Inc

Amy Khan License ID: 02113285

+1(323) 795-3567 amykhan@luksuslivingla.com

202 N Canon Dr, Beverly Hills, CA, 90210, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.